Derek E BenedictAge: 40Huntington Beach, California
- 1817 Park St, Huntington Beach, CA
- (213) ***-4482
- n********a@yahoo.com
- e*****r@excite.com
- e****n@msn.com
- Married
- Completed Graduate School
- $200,000 - $249,999
- Status: Home Owner, Home Value: $1,229,400, Length of Residence: 3 Years
- Derek E Benedict's latest address is 1817 Park St Huntington Beach, CA, aged 40.
Derek E BenedictAge: 40Huntingtn Bch, California
- 1817 Park St, Huntingtn Bch, CA
- Married
- Completed Graduate School
- $100,000 - $149,999
- Status: Home Owner, Home Value: $1,587,800, Length of Residence: 3 Years
- Derek E Benedict's latest address is 1817 Park St Huntingtn Bch, CA, aged 40.
FAQ: Insight on Derek Benedict
Where is Derek Benedict currently residing?
- 1817 Park St, Huntington Beach, CA
- 1817 Park St, Huntingtn Bch, CA
Is there a criminal record for Derek Benedict?
Explore Derek Benedict's criminal history at CaliforniaPeopleRecords.org.
What's Derek Benedict's latest phone number?
- (213) 238-4482
How to email Derek Benedict?
Marital status of Derek Benedict?
Records show 100% of individuals named John Smith are married, 0% single.
Derek Benedict's profession?
Likely roles include Engineer. Search for current job info on Derek Benedict.
Find People named Derek
Did you Know?
The name Derek Benedict is 40817855th by popularity in California.
On average, people named Derek Benedict live at one address for about 3 years. The longest time spent at a single residence is 3 years.
The most common occupations among people named Derek Benedict include Engineer.
The average price of a home owned by Derek Benedict is $122940000. The most expensive house of Derek Benedict costs $122940000 and it’s in California.
People named Derek Benedict are active in real estate transactions: 100% buy and sell property every 5 years.
Among individuals named Derek Benedict, 100% have children. 1 child is the most frequent occurrence.
2 individuals named Derek Benedict are married, which is 100% of total.
50% have contact phone numbers, 50% have contact emails.